PDA

View Full Version : No Apply Morph Button In Modeler



Asolik
08-10-2006, 07:18 PM
I dont have a "apply morph" button or "bkg to morph" button in modeler at all. Anyone know whats up or where to find it?

ChrisPitts
08-11-2006, 10:40 AM
What version of Lightwave are you running?

Asolik
08-11-2006, 03:11 PM
Nevermind my layout menu wasnt set to default.