PDA

View Full Version : Points to polys and fprime



monfoodoo
05-08-2006, 10:55 PM
points to polys doesn't show in FPrime? Why not?

RedBull
05-09-2006, 12:24 AM
FPrime doesn't support single point polys.

monfoodoo
05-09-2006, 09:39 AM
Beat. Thanks for the reply.