PDA

View Full Version : Tcb



DrTWT
03-01-2006, 11:57 PM
I would like to see a TCB input box on the Create Motion Key pop-up.

It seems I'm always hitting Ctrl-G after I lay down a key frame, seems much easier to do it all at once.

nemac4
03-02-2006, 12:35 AM
Here isa plug that does that but a native solution would be nice.

http://www.flay.com/GetDetail.cfm?ID=2056

DrTWT
03-02-2006, 07:15 AM
awesome, thanks! :thumbsup: