PDA

View Full Version : Select next/previous loop?



BazC
10-16-2005, 03:36 AM
Mentioned as a new feature in 8.5 here (http://vbulletin.newtek.com/showthread.php?t=41811)

I can't find these commands in Modeler, or in the 8.5 addendum! :o(

Where are they!?

WizCraker
10-16-2005, 04:55 AM
http://www.imagereality.com/Images/NewTek/menuLocation.pnghttp://www.imagereality.com/Images/NewTek/otherLocation2.pnghttp://www.imagereality.com/Images/NewTek/otherLocation.png

BazC
10-16-2005, 07:56 AM
Thanks, I didn't realise it would need to be added to the menu!