PDA

View Full Version : Menus modeller



ige
03-21-2018, 03:33 PM
I have upgraded to LW2018. Layout Works fine, but in Modeller when I click the top menu the vertical menu to the left does not change: I click Create, but nothing happends. What's wrong?

Snosrap
03-21-2018, 03:56 PM
I have upgraded to LW2018. Layout Works fine, but in Modeller when I click the top menu the vertical menu to the left does not change: I click Create, but nothing happends. What's wrong?

Is it already in Create? :) Otherwise a reinstall is in order so it seems.